Calendario campionato 2014/2015

30 aprile 2017 Accedi

Calendario campionato 2014/2015

Lega Pro Unica 2014/2015 Girone C

  • 1° giornata 31/08/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 1
     
    Barletta - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Juve Stabia
    2 - 0
     
    Foggia - Martina Franca
    3 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Lecce
    2 - 1
     
    Matera - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Reggina - Casertana
    2 - 2
     
    Salernitana - N. Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Savoia - MELFI
    1 - 1
    2° giornata 07/09/2014
     
    Benevento - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - Aversa Normanna
    2 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Matera
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Barletta
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Salernitana
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - Lupa Roma
    2 - 2
     
    N. Cosenza - Foggia
    2 - 2
     
    Paganese - Reggina
    1 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Savoia
    3 - 1
    3° giornata 14/09/2014
     
    Barletta - N. Cosenza
    3 - 0
     
    Casertana - Juve Stabia
    0 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Lecce
    0 - 0
     
    Reggina - Messina
    0 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Aversa Normanna
    4 - 3
     
    Savoia - Benevento
    2 - 3
    4° giornata 21/09/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Savoia
    0 - 2
     
    Benevento - Foggia
    2 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Barletta
    3 - 1
     
    Lecce - Reggina
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 2
     
    MELFI - Catanzaro
    2 - 4
     
    Messina - Matera
    0 - 5
     
    N. Cosenza - Lupa Roma
    1 - 2
     
    Paganese - Casertana
    0 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Salernitana
    0 - 1
    5° giornata 24/09/2014
     
    Casertana - N. Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Matera
    1 - 2
     
    Foggia - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Salernitana
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Juve Stabia
    2 - 2
     
    MELFI - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 2
     
    Paganese - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Reggina - Barletta
    0 - 0
     
    Savoia - Lecce
    0 - 0
    6° giornata 28/09/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 2
     
    Barletta - Savoia
    0 - 0
     
    Benevento - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Reggina
    2 - 1
     
    Lecce - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Lupa Roma
    3 - 1
     
    Messina - Casertana
    1 - 5
     
    N. Cosenza - Catanzaro
    0 - 0
     
    Salernitana - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Foggia
    1 - 1
    7° giornata 05/10/2014
     
    Casertana - Matera
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Aversa Normanna
    2 - 0
     
    Foggia - Salernitana
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Barletta
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - Benevento
    2 - 2
     
    Messina - Lecce
    3 - 1
     
    Paganese - Juve Stabia
    0 - 1
     
    Reggina - N. Cosenza
    3 - 0
     
    Savoia - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
    8° giornata 12/10/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Barletta - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Foggia
    1 - 3
     
    Juve Stabia - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Casertana
    2 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    Matera - Reggina
    1 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Savoia
    2 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Catanzaro
    2 - 1
    9° giornata 19/10/2014
     
    Benevento - Salernitana
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Barletta
    2 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Savoia
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 1
     
    Matera - N. Cosenza
    2 - 3
     
    Messina - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 0
     
    Paganese - MELFI
    2 - 2
     
    Reggina - Lupa Roma
    1 - 1
    10° giornata 26/10/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Benevento
    0 - 2
     
    Barletta - Matera
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Paganese
    0 - 2
     
    Lupa Roma - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Juve Stabia
    0 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Lecce
    1 - 3
     
    Savoia - Martina Franca
    1 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Reggina
    4 - 0
    11° giornata 02/11/2014
     
    Benevento - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - Ischia Isolaverde
    3 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Savoia
    1 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Lupa Roma
    2 - 0
     
    Lecce - N. Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Matera - Salernitana
    1 - 2
     
    Messina - Foggia
    0 - 1
     
    Paganese - Barletta
    2 - 1
     
    Reggina - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 1
    12° giornata 09/11/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Lecce
    0 - 1
     
    Barletta - Martina Franca
    2 - 1
     
    Benevento - Casertana
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Lupa Roma
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Juve Stabia
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - Reggina
    2 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Catanzaro
    2 - 1
     
    Savoia - Paganese
    0 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Matera
    1 - 0
    13° giornata 16/11/2014
     
    Barletta - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Martina Franca
    2 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Foggia
    2 - 2
     
    Lecce - Catanzaro
    2 - 2
     
    Lupa Roma - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Savoia
    2 - 0
     
    Messina - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 0
     
    Paganese - Benevento
    2 - 2
     
    Reggina - Salernitana
    0 - 1
    14° giornata 23/11/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Juve Stabia
    1 - 2
     
    Benevento - Lecce
    1 - 2
     
    Catanzaro - Barletta
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Matera
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Reggina
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Messina
    2 - 1
     
    MELFI - Casertana
    1 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Savoia - N. Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Lupa Roma
    2 - 2
    15° giornata 30/11/2014
     
    Barletta - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Foggia
    1 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Savoia
    2 - 1
     
    Lecce - MELFI
    4 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Salernitana
    0 - 4
     
    Matera - Martina Franca
    3 - 1
     
    Messina - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Ischia Isolaverde
    3 - 1
     
    Paganese - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 0
     
    Reggina - Benevento
    0 - 2
    16° giornata 07/12/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Paganese
    1 - 2
     
    Benevento - Matera
    3 - 3
     
    Catanzaro - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - Lecce
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Messina
    2 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - N. Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Lupa Roma
    3 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Juve Stabia
    3 - 2
     
    Savoia - Reggina
    2 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Barletta
    0 - 2
    17° giornata 14/12/2014
     
    Barletta - Salernitana
    1 - 0
     
    Casertana - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - MELFI
    2 - 0
     
    Lecce - Martina Franca
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Savoia
    2 - 2
     
    Matera - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Aversa Normanna
    2 - 0
     
    Paganese - Catanzaro
    1 - 0
     
    Reggina - Foggia
    0 - 2
    18° giornata 21/12/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Lupa Roma
    3 - 1
     
    Benevento - N. Cosenza
    3 - 2
     
    Catanzaro - Reggina
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Barletta
    0 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Lecce
    2 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Paganese
    2 - 0
     
    MELFI - Matera
    1 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Savoia - Casertana
    0 - 3
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
    19° giornata 06/01/2015
     
    Barletta - Ischia Isolaverde
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - Salernitana
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Benevento
    1 - 2
     
    Lecce - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 3
     
    Lupa Roma - Catanzaro
    1 - 2
     
    Matera - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
     
    Messina - Savoia
    3 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - MELFI
    2 - 0
     
    Paganese - Foggia
    0 - 4
     
    Reggina - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
    20° giornata 11/01/2015
     
    Benevento - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 0
     
    Casertana - Reggina
    0 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Catanzaro
    1 - 0
     
    Lecce - Lupa Roma
    2 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Foggia
    2 - 1
     
    MELFI - Savoia
    2 - 2
     
    Messina - Barletta
    0 - 2
     
    N. Cosenza - Salernitana
    0 - 0
     
    Paganese - Matera
    0 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 1
    21° giornata 18/01/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Barletta - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - N. Cosenza
    4 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - MELFI
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Messina
    2 - 2
     
    Matera - Juve Stabia
    3 - 1
     
    Reggina - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Savoia - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 1
    22° giornata 25/01/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Salernitana
    0 - 1
     
    Benevento - Savoia
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Casertana
    1 - 0
     
    Lecce - Matera
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Catanzaro
    2 - 0
     
    MELFI - Foggia
    2 - 1
     
    Messina - Reggina
    4 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Barletta
    1 - 1
     
    Paganese - Lupa Roma
    2 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 0
    23° giornata 01/02/2015
     
    Barletta - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - MELFI
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Benevento
    2 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - N. Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Messina
    3 - 1
     
    Reggina - Lecce
    2 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 2
     
    Savoia - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
    24° giornata 08/02/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Foggia
    1 - 3
     
    Barletta - Reggina
    2 - 2
     
    Benevento - Lupa Roma
    2 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Martina Franca
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Savoia
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Catanzaro
    2 - 4
     
    Messina - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Casertana
    2 - 2
     
    Salernitana - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - MELFI
    1 - 0
    25° giornata 15/02/2015
     
    Casertana - Messina
    3 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - N. Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 2
     
    Lupa Roma - Matera
    0 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    MELFI - Salernitana
    0 - 2
     
    Paganese - Lecce
    0 - 2
     
    Reggina - Juve Stabia
    0 - 0
     
    Savoia - Barletta
    0 - 1
    26° giornata 22/02/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Catanzaro
    3 - 0
     
    Barletta - Lupa Roma
    0 - 2
     
    Benevento - MELFI
    2 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Savoia
    2 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Paganese
    2 - 0
     
    Lecce - Messina
    2 - 1
     
    Matera - Casertana
    2 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Reggina
    2 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Foggia
    2 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Martina Franca
    1 - 1
    27° giornata 01/03/2015
     
    Benevento - Barletta
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - Lecce
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 1
     
    Foggia - Ischia Isolaverde
    6 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Lupa Roma
    2 - 0
     
    MELFI - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 4
     
    Messina - Juve Stabia
    0 - 3
     
    Paganese - N. Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Reggina - Matera
    2 - 3
     
    Savoia - Salernitana
    0 - 1
    28° giornata 08/03/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Barletta - Casertana
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Catanzaro
    0 - 2
     
    Lecce - Juve Stabia
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Reggina
    3 - 1
     
    MELFI - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Matera
    2 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Benevento
    2 - 0
     
    Savoia - Foggia
    2 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Messina
    2 - 1
    29° giornata 11/03/2015
     
    Benevento - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Lupa Roma
    3 - 2
     
    Catanzaro - Foggia
    3 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - N. Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Salernitana
    0 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Savoia
    3 - 1
     
    Matera - Barletta
    2 - 1
     
    Messina - MELFI
    1 - 2
     
    Paganese - Ischia Isolaverde
    4 - 0
     
    Reggina - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 2
    30° giornata 15/03/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Reggina
    0 - 1
     
    Barletta - Paganese
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Messina
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa Roma - Juve Stabia
    0 - 3
     
    MELFI - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Lecce
    1 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Matera
    0 - 1
     
    Savoia - Catanzaro
    4 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Benevento
    0 - 1
    31° giornata 22/03/2015
     
    Casertana - Benevento
    0 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Salernitana
    1 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Barletta
    0 - 1
     
    Matera - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - N. Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Paganese - Savoia
    2 - 2
     
    Reggina - MELFI
    2 - 1
    32° giornata 29/03/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Benevento - Paganese
    2 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Lecce
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Lupa Roma
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Casertana
    0 - 2
     
    MELFI - Barletta
    3 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Reggina
    2 - 1
     
    Savoia - Matera
    0 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - N. Cosenza
    0 - 1
    33° giornata 02/04/2015
     
    Barletta - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - MELFI
    2 - 3
     
    Juve Stabia - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 2
     
    Lecce - Benevento
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Matera - Foggia
    2 - 5
     
    Messina - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Savoia
    0 - 0
     
    Paganese - Salernitana
    0 - 1
     
    Reggina - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 1
    34° giornata 12/04/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Barletta
    0 - 1
     
    Benevento - Reggina
    4 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Casertana
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - N. Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Matera
    0 - 1
     
    MELFI - Lecce
    1 - 0
     
    Salernitana - Lupa Roma
    4 - 1
     
    Savoia - Juve Stabia
    1 - 3
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Paganese
    1 - 1
    35° giornata 19/04/2015
     
    Barletta - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 3
     
    Casertana - Catanzaro
    2 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Salernitana
    1 - 0
     
    Lecce - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Matera - Benevento
    2 - 1
     
    Messina - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    N. Cosenza - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    Paganese - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 1
     
    Reggina - Savoia
    2 - 2
    36° giornata 26/04/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - N. Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Benevento - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Foggia - Reggina
    3 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Matera
    1 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Lecce
    0 - 1
     
    MELFI - Juve Stabia
    2 - 1
     
    Salernitana - Barletta
    3 - 1
     
    Savoia - Lupa Roma
    1 - 3
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Casertana
    1 - 2
    37° giornata 03/05/2015
     
    Barletta - Foggia
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Savoia
    4 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 1
     
    Lecce - Ischia Isolaverde
    3 - 0
     
    Lupa Roma - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 2
     
    Matera - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Messina - Salernitana
    4 - 0
     
    N. Cosenza - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Paganese - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    Reggina - Catanzaro
    2 - 1
    38° giornata 10/05/2015
     
    Aversa Normanna - Matera
    1 - 1
     
    Benevento - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Lupa Roma
    5 - 1
     
    Foggia - Paganese
    3 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Barletta
    3 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Reggina
    0 - 2
     
    MELFI - N. Cosenza
    4 - 3
     
    Salernitana - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Savoia - Messina
    2 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Lecce
    2 - 2