16 dicembre 2017 Accedi

Calendario campionato 2015/2016

Lega Pro Unica 2015/2016 Girone C

  • 1° giornata 06/09/2015
     
    Benevento - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Cosenza - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 0
     
    Lecce - Fidelis Andria
    1 - 3
     
    Matera - Akragas
    1 - 0
     
    MELFI - Juve Stabia
    2 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Catania
    1 - 2
     
    Paganese - Foggia
    2 - 1
    2° giornata 13/09/2015
     
    Akragas - Monopoli
    2 - 1
     
    Casertana - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Catania - Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Matera
    3 - 0
     
    Foggia - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Lecce
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - Ischia
    0 - 0
    3° giornata 20/09/2015
     
    Benevento - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Juve Stabia
    1 - 2
     
    Cosenza - Akragas
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Lecce - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Matera - Catania
    0 - 1
     
    MELFI - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Paganese - Fidelis Andria
    2 - 1
    4° giornata 27/09/2015
     
    Akragas - Catanzaro
    2 - 0
     
    Casertana - Matera
    0 - 0
     
    Catania - Ischia
    4 - 2
     
    Fidelis Andria - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Paganese
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Monopoli
    2 - 3
     
    Martina Franca - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - Cosenza
    2 - 0
    5° giornata 04/10/2015
     
    Catanzaro - Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - Lupa C.R.
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia - Akragas
    0 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Casertana
    1 - 2
     
    Lecce - Catania
    0 - 0
     
    Matera - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Benevento
    3 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Paganese - Messina
    1 - 1
    6° giornata 11/10/2015
     
    Akragas - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 2
     
    Benevento - Monopoli
    2 - 1
     
    Catania - Catanzaro
    4 - 1
     
    Cosenza - Casertana
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Lecce
    4 - 0
     
    Ischia - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Paganese
    2 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Juve Stabia
    2 - 0
     
    Messina - Matera
    2 - 1
    7° giornata 18/10/2015
     
    Casertana - Catania
    2 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Messina
    0 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Ischia
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Foggia
    0 - 4
     
    Matera - Benevento
    0 - 0
     
    Monopoli - MELFI
    2 - 1
     
    Paganese - Akragas
    0 - 1
    8° giornata 25/10/2015
     
    Akragas - Juve Stabia
    0 - 2
     
    Benevento - Catanzaro
    1 - 0
     
    Catania - Martina Franca
    3 - 2
     
    Cosenza - Matera
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Fidelis Andria
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia - Casertana
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Lecce
    0 - 1
     
    Messina - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Paganese
    0 - 1
    9° giornata 01/11/2015
     
    Casertana - Benevento
    2 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Matera
    0 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - Ischia
    1 - 2
     
    Foggia - Messina
    2 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Catania
    2 - 1
     
    Lecce - Monopoli
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Akragas
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - MELFI
    1 - 1
     
    Paganese - Cosenza
    0 - 0
    10° giornata 08/11/2015
     
    Benevento - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Casertana - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Catania - Akragas
    1 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Lecce
    2 - 1
     
    Cosenza - Lupa C.R.
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    Matera - Juve Stabia
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Messina
    0 - 2
     
    Monopoli - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 0
    11° giornata 15/11/2015
     
    Akragas - Casertana
    0 - 4
     
    Benevento - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Monopoli
    0 - 2
     
    Lecce - Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Catanzaro
    0 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Matera
    0 - 1
     
    Messina - Catania
    0 - 0
     
    Paganese - Ischia
    2 - 2
    12° giornata 22/11/2015
     
    Casertana - Lupa C.R.
    3 - 1
     
    Catania - Foggia
    0 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Cosenza - Monopoli
    2 - 1
     
    Ischia - Benevento
    0 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Fidelis Andria
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Akragas
    3 - 0
     
    Matera - Lecce
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Paganese
    1 - 2
    13° giornata 29/11/2015
     
    Akragas - Lecce
    1 - 3
     
    Benevento - Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Foggia - Casertana
    2 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Catania
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - Matera
    2 - 2
     
    Messina - Juve Stabia
    0 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Ischia
    2 - 0
     
    Paganese - Catanzaro
    1 - 2
    14° giornata 06/12/2015
     
    Akragas - Foggia
    0 - 1
     
    Casertana - Monopoli
    2 - 1
     
    Catania - Benevento
    1 - 3
     
    Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 0
     
    Cosenza - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Ischia
    5 - 5
     
    Lecce - Messina
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Lupa C.R.
    3 - 0
     
    Matera - Paganese
    2 - 1
    15° giornata 13/12/2015
     
    Benevento - Martina Franca
    2 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - Casertana
    2 - 0
     
    Foggia - Cosenza
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia - Matera
    0 - 5
     
    Lupa C.R. - Juve Stabia
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - Catania
    3 - 3
     
    Messina - Akragas
    1 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Paganese - Lecce
    1 - 1
    16° giornata 20/12/2015
     
    Akragas - MELFI
    1 - 3
     
    Casertana - Messina
    4 - 1
     
    Catania - Paganese
    3 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Ischia
    3 - 0
     
    Cosenza - Fidelis Andria
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Monopoli
    0 - 0
     
    Lecce - Benevento
    2 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Foggia
    0 - 2
     
    Matera - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 0
    17° giornata 10/01/2016
     
    Benevento - Akragas
    1 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Catania
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Ischia - Cosenza
    1 - 2
     
    Lupa C.R. - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Catanzaro
    2 - 0
     
    Messina - Martina Franca
    3 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Matera
    0 - 2
     
    Paganese - Casertana
    2 - 2
    18° giornata 17/01/2016
     
    Akragas - Matera
    1 - 4
     
    Casertana - Catanzaro
    2 - 2
     
    Catania - Monopoli
    0 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Lecce
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Paganese
    2 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - MELFI
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Ischia
    2 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Cosenza
    0 - 2
     
    Messina - Benevento
    0 - 5
    19° giornata 24/01/2016
     
    Benevento - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Foggia
    0 - 3
     
    Cosenza - Catania
    1 - 1
     
    Ischia - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Lecce - Juve Stabia
    2 - 0
     
    Matera - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Akragas
    0 - 1
     
    Paganese - Martina Franca
    3 - 1
    20° giornata 31/01/2016
     
    Akragas - Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Casertana - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    Catania - Matera
    2 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - Paganese
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Ischia
    3 - 3
     
    Messina - Monopoli
    3 - 2
    21° giornata 07/02/2016
     
    Benevento - Fidelis Andria
    2 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Akragas
    0 - 1
     
    Cosenza - Messina
    3 - 1
     
    Ischia - Catania
    2 - 0
     
    Lecce - Martina Franca
    3 - 0
     
    Matera - Casertana
    2 - 1
     
    MELFI - Foggia
    0 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Lupa C.R.
    2 - 0
     
    Paganese - Juve Stabia
    4 - 3
    22° giornata 14/02/2016
     
    Akragas - Ischia
    2 - 0
     
    Benevento - MELFI
    3 - 0
     
    Casertana - Juve Stabia
    1 - 1
     
    Catania - Lecce
    0 - 0
     
    Cosenza - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Foggia - Matera
    2 - 2
     
    Lupa C.R. - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 3
     
    Martina Franca - Monopoli
    2 - 2
     
    Messina - Paganese
    2 - 2
    23° giornata 21/02/2016
     
    Casertana - Cosenza
    0 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - Catania
    0 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Akragas
    1 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Martina Franca
    6 - 0
     
    Lecce - Foggia
    3 - 1
     
    Matera - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Ischia
    3 - 0
     
    Monopoli - Benevento
    2 - 3
     
    Paganese - Lupa C.R.
    2 - 0
    24° giornata 28/02/2016
     
    Akragas - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Benevento - Matera
    1 - 1
     
    Catania - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Cosenza - Juve Stabia
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Lupa C.R.
    4 - 1
     
    Ischia - Lecce
    0 - 3
     
    Martina Franca - Catanzaro
    3 - 0
     
    MELFI - Monopoli
    1 - 4
     
    Messina - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 1
    25° giornata 06/03/2016
     
    Casertana - Ischia
    2 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    Fidelis Andria - Foggia
    3 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Akragas
    3 - 1
     
    Lecce - MELFI
    1 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Messina
    0 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Catania
    1 - 0
     
    Matera - Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Paganese - Monopoli
    1 - 1
    26° giornata 13/03/2016
     
    Akragas - Lupa C.R.
     - 
     
    Benevento - Casertana
     - 
     
    Catania - Juve Stabia
     - 
     
    Cosenza - Paganese
     - 
     
    Ischia - Fidelis Andria
     - 
     
    Matera - Catanzaro
     - 
     
    MELFI - Martina Franca
     - 
     
    Messina - Foggia
     - 
     
    Monopoli - Lecce
     - 
    27° giornata 20/03/2016
     
    Akragas - Catania
    3 - 2
     
    Fidelis Andria - Monopoli
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Ischia
    4 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Matera
    1 - 1
     
    Lecce - Catanzaro
    4 - 0
     
    Lupa C.R. - Cosenza
    0 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Paganese - Benevento
    0 - 1
    28° giornata 24/03/2016
     
    Casertana - Akragas
     - 
     
    Catania - Messina
     - 
     
    Catanzaro - Lupa C.R.
     - 
     
    Cosenza - Lecce
     - 
     
    Ischia - Paganese
     - 
     
    Juve Stabia - Benevento
     - 
     
    Matera - Martina Franca
     - 
     
    MELFI - Fidelis Andria
     - 
     
    Monopoli - Foggia
     - 
    29° giornata 03/04/2016
     
    Akragas - Martina Franca
    1 - 1
     
    Benevento - Ischia
    3 - 2
     
    Fidelis Andria - Juve Stabia
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Catania
     - 
     
    Lecce - Matera
    1 - 2
     
    Lupa C.R. - Casertana
    1 - 2
     
    Messina - Catanzaro
    1 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Cosenza
    2 - 3
     
    Paganese - MELFI
    0 - 0
    30° giornata 10/04/2016
     
    Casertana - Foggia
    1 - 2
     
    Catania - Lupa C.R.
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Cosenza - Benevento
     - 
     
    Ischia - Monopoli
    1 - 2
     
    Juve Stabia - Messina
    2 - 1
     
    Lecce - Akragas
    0 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Fidelis Andria
    0 - 3
     
    Matera - MELFI
    2 - 3
    31° giornata 17/04/2016
     
    Benevento - Catania
    1 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Catanzaro
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Akragas
    2 - 1
     
    Ischia - Juve Stabia
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Martina Franca
    2 - 1
     
    MELFI - Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - Lecce
    1 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Casertana
    1 - 2
     
    Paganese - Matera
    4 - 0
    32° giornata 24/04/2016
     
    Akragas - Messina
    3 - 3
     
    Casertana - Fidelis Andria
    1 - 0
     
    Catania - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Catanzaro - Monopoli
    1 - 2
     
    Cosenza - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    Juve Stabia - Lupa C.R.
    4 - 2
     
    Lecce - Paganese
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Benevento
    0 - 1
     
    Matera - Ischia
    4 - 1
    33° giornata 01/05/2016
     
    Benevento - Lecce
    3 - 0
     
    Fidelis Andria - Cosenza
    3 - 3
     
    Foggia - Martina Franca
    4 - 0
     
    Ischia - Catanzaro
    0 - 1
     
    Lupa C.R. - Matera
    2 - 2
     
    MELFI - Akragas
    2 - 2
     
    Messina - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Monopoli - Juve Stabia
    4 - 0
     
    Paganese - Catania
    0 - 0
    34° giornata 08/05/2016
     
    Akragas - Benevento
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - Paganese
    4 - 2
     
    Catania - Fidelis Andria
    2 - 1
     
    Catanzaro - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Cosenza - Ischia
    6 - 1
     
    Juve Stabia - Foggia
    1 - 3
     
    Lecce - Lupa C.R.
    3 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Messina
    2 - 2
     
    Matera - Monopoli
    1 - 1