Calendario campionato lega pro seconda divisione girone B 2013 2014

28 giugno 2017 Accedi

Calendario campionato 2013/2014

Lega Pro Seconda Divisione 2013/2014 Girone B

  • 1° giornata 01/09/2013
     
    Aversa Normanna - Teramo
    0 - 0
     
    Chieti - Castel Rigone
    3 - 1
     
    Foggia - Aprilia
    1 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - MELFI
    0 - 4
     
    Martina Franca - Arzanese
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 3
    2° giornata 08/09/2013
     
    Aprilia - Sorrento
    2 - 1
     
    Arzanese - Poggibonsi
    1 - 4
     
    Casertana - N.Cosenza
    0 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Gavorrano
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
     
    Teramo - Foggia
    2 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Chieti
    1 - 0
    3° giornata 15/09/2013
     
    Aversa Normanna - Castel Rigone
    4 - 1
     
    Chieti - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    Foggia - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 2
     
    Gavorrano - Casertana
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Aprilia
    3 - 0
     
    Messina - Arzanese
    1 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Sorrento
    1 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Teramo
    0 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - MELFI
    1 - 1
    4° giornata 22/09/2013
     
    Aprilia - Chieti
    1 - 0
     
    Arzanese - Gavorrano
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Messina
    2 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 1
     
    MELFI - Foggia
    0 - 0
     
    Sorrento - Poggibonsi
    3 - 1
     
    Teramo - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - N.Cosenza
    2 - 1
    5° giornata 29/09/2013
     
    Aversa Normanna - Sorrento
    2 - 4
     
    Chieti - MELFI
    0 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - Teramo
    2 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Casertana
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - Aprilia
    2 - 2
     
    N.Cosenza - Arzanese
    2 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Castel Rigone
    1 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Foggia
    2 - 2
    6° giornata 06/10/2013
     
    Aprilia - Gavorrano
    2 - 1
     
    Arzanese - Chieti
    0 - 3
     
    Aversa Normanna - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - N.Cosenza
    1 - 2
     
    Foggia - Martina Franca
    3 - 0
     
    MELFI - Poggibonsi
    0 - 0
     
    Sorrento - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Teramo - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 2
    7° giornata 13/10/2013
     
    Casertana - Castel Rigone
    1 - 0
     
    Chieti - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
     
    Gavorrano - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Sorrento
    0 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Teramo
    1 - 4
     
    Messina - Foggia
    0 - 3
     
    N.Cosenza - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Aprilia
    2 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Arzanese
    2 - 0
    8° giornata 20/10/2013
     
    Aprilia - MELFI
    4 - 4
     
    Aversa Normanna - N.Cosenza
    1 - 3
     
    Castel Rigone - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Gavorrano
    4 - 1
     
    Messina - Poggibonsi
    1 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Arzanese
    2 - 0
     
    Teramo - Chieti
    2 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Casertana
    1 - 2
    9° giornata 27/10/2013
     
    Arzanese - Castel Rigone
    2 - 3
     
    Casertana - Aprilia
    4 - 1
     
    Chieti - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - Sorrento
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Teramo
    1 - 1
     
    N.Cosenza - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Martina Franca
    3 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 0
    10° giornata 03/11/2013
     
    Aprilia - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 2
     
    Aversa Normanna - Poggibonsi
    2 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - MELFI
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Gavorrano
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - N.Cosenza
    0 - 0
     
    Sorrento - Chieti
    1 - 2
     
    Teramo - Casertana
    0 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Arzanese
    1 - 1
    11° giornata 10/11/2013
     
    Arzanese - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 1
     
    Casertana - Foggia
    0 - 0
     
    Chieti - Tuttocuoio 1957
    0 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - Messina
    0 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Castel Rigone
    1 - 0
     
    MELFI - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - N.Cosenza
    0 - 2
     
    Sorrento - Teramo
    2 - 3
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Aprilia
    4 - 1
    12° giornata 17/11/2013
     
    Arzanese - Casertana
    2 - 2
     
    Aversa Normanna - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Gavorrano
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Sorrento
    3 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - MELFI
    2 - 2
     
    N.Cosenza - Chieti
    0 - 0
     
    Teramo - Aprilia
    3 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Poggibonsi
    1 - 0
    13° giornata 24/11/2013
     
    Aprilia - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    Foggia - Castel Rigone
    2 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - N.Cosenza
    0 - 3
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 0
     
    MELFI - Arzanese
    3 - 3
     
    Poggibonsi - Chieti
    1 - 0
     
    Sorrento - Martina Franca
    0 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Teramo
    0 - 2
    14° giornata 01/12/2013
     
    Arzanese - Teramo
    1 - 0
     
    Aversa Normanna - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Aprilia
    4 - 1
     
    Chieti - Gavorrano
    2 - 0
     
    MELFI - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Messina - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 4
     
    N.Cosenza - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Foggia
    0 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Sorrento
    0 - 2
    15° giornata 08/12/2013
     
    Aprilia - N.Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Casertana - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Arzanese
    2 - 0
     
    Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio 1957
    3 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - MELFI
    1 - 2
     
    Martina Franca - Chieti
    0 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Messina
    1 - 3
     
    Teramo - Castel Rigone
    3 - 4
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Poggibonsi
    2 - 1
    16° giornata 15/12/2013
     
    Arzanese - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
     
    Aversa Normanna - Foggia
    3 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 0
     
    Chieti - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Sorrento
    0 - 0
     
    Messina - Teramo
    1 - 1
     
    N.Cosenza - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Gavorrano
    1 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Aprilia
    1 - 1
    17° giornata 22/12/2013
     
    Aprilia - Arzanese
    1 - 1
     
    Casertana - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - Chieti
    1 - 0
     
    Gavorrano - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Poggibonsi
    0 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Messina
    2 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Castel Rigone
    0 - 1
     
    Teramo - N.Cosenza
    3 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - MELFI
    0 - 1
    18° giornata 05/01/2014
     
    Aprilia - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    Arzanese - Martina Franca
    2 - 0
     
    Casertana - Poggibonsi
    0 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Chieti
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Messina
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Gavorrano
    0 - 0
     
    Teramo - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - N.Cosenza
    1 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Sorrento
    0 - 0
    19° giornata 12/01/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Chieti - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Teramo
    1 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Castel Rigone
    2 - 0
     
    Messina - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Casertana
    2 - 2
     
    Poggibonsi - Arzanese
    2 - 2
     
    Sorrento - Aprilia
    1 - 0
    20° giornata 19/01/2014
     
    Aprilia - Martina Franca
    1 - 1
     
    Arzanese - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Casertana - Gavorrano
    1 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Chieti
    0 - 3
     
    MELFI - Tuttocuoio 1957
    0 - 2
     
    Sorrento - N.Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Teramo - Poggibonsi
    1 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Foggia
    0 - 1
    21° giornata 26/01/2014
     
    Aversa Normanna - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 1
     
    Chieti - Aprilia
    1 - 0
     
    Foggia - MELFI
    2 - 2
     
    Gavorrano - Arzanese
    2 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Messina - Castel Rigone
    2 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Sorrento
    1 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Teramo
    2 - 0
    22° giornata 02/02/2014
     
    Aprilia - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Arzanese - N.Cosenza
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - Ischia Isolaverde
    2 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Poggibonsi
    2 - 1
     
    Foggia - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 1
     
    MELFI - Chieti
    1 - 4
     
    Sorrento - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 1
     
    Teramo - Gavorrano
    3 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
    23° giornata 09/02/2014
     
    Casertana - Sorrento
    2 - 1
     
    Chieti - Arzanese
    0 - 0
     
    Gavorrano - Aprilia
    2 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Teramo
    3 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Foggia
    1 - 1
     
    Messina - Aversa Normanna
    4 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Castel Rigone
    1 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - MELFI
    1 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 1
    24° giornata 16/02/2014
     
    Aprilia - Poggibonsi
    3 - 0
     
    Arzanese - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 2
     
    Aversa Normanna - Chieti
    0 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Casertana
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - Messina
    1 - 2
     
    MELFI - N.Cosenza
    0 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 2
     
    Teramo - Martina Franca
    1 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Gavorrano
    0 - 0
    25° giornata 23/02/2013
     
    Arzanese - Sorrento
    0 - 1
     
    Casertana - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 3
     
    Chieti - Teramo
    1 - 2
     
    Gavorrano - Martina Franca
    0 - 3
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    MELFI - Aprilia
    2 - 1
     
    N.Cosenza - Aversa Normanna
    2 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Messina
    1 - 2
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Castel Rigone
    2 - 1
    26° giornata 02/03/2013
     
    Aprilia - Casertana
    2 - 1
     
    Aversa Normanna - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Arzanese
    3 - 4
     
    Foggia - N.Cosenza
    1 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Poggibonsi
    4 - 0
     
    Messina - Chieti
    2 - 0
     
    Sorrento - Gavorrano
    1 - 1
     
    Teramo - MELFI
    0 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 1
    27° giornata 09/03/2014
     
    Arzanese - Vigor Lamezia
    2 - 1
     
    Casertana - Teramo
    0 - 0
     
    Chieti - Sorrento
    0 - 2
     
    Gavorrano - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Aprilia
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Castel Rigone
    1 - 1
     
    N.Cosenza - Messina
    0 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Aversa Normanna
    0 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Martina Franca
    1 - 2
    28° giornata 16/03/2014
     
    Aprilia - Vigor Lamezia
    1 - 2
     
    Aversa Normanna - Arzanese
    1 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Ischia Isolaverde
    0 - 1
     
    Foggia - Casertana
    1 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - MELFI
    0 - 2
     
    Messina - Gavorrano
    4 - 2
     
    N.Cosenza - Poggibonsi
    1 - 0
     
    Teramo - Sorrento
    0 - 1
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Chieti
    2 - 1
    29° giornata 23/03/2014
     
    Aprilia - Teramo
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - Arzanese
    1 - 1
     
    Chieti - N.Cosenza
    1 - 1
     
    Gavorrano - Castel Rigone
    2 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Martina Franca
    0 - 0
     
    MELFI - Messina
    1 - 0
     
    Poggibonsi - Tuttocuoio 1957
    1 - 1
     
    Sorrento - Foggia
    1 - 0
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Aversa Normanna
    1 - 1
    30° giornata 30/03/2014
     
    Arzanese - MELFI
    1 - 1
     
    Aversa Normanna - Aprilia
    0 - 0
     
    Castel Rigone - Foggia
    1 - 6
     
    Chieti - Poggibonsi
    0 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Sorrento
    3 - 1
     
    Messina - Casertana
    2 - 1
     
    N.Cosenza - Gavorrano
    1 - 0
     
    Teramo - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 0
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 0
    31° giornata 06/04/2014
     
    Aprilia - Castel Rigone
    3 - 1
     
    Casertana - MELFI
    0 - 0
     
    Foggia - Poggibonsi
    1 - 0
     
    Gavorrano - Chieti
    2 - 2
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - N.Cosenza
    2 - 0
     
    Martina Franca - Aversa Normanna
    2 - 2
     
    Sorrento - Tuttocuoio 1957
    2 - 0
     
    Teramo - Arzanese
    1 - 2
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Messina
    1 - 2
    32° giornata 13/04/2014
     
    Arzanese - Foggia
    3 - 2
     
    Aversa Normanna - Casertana
    1 - 2
     
    Castel Rigone - Teramo
    1 - 2
     
    Chieti - Martina Franca
    1 - 1
     
    MELFI - Ischia Isolaverde
    1 - 0
     
    Messina - Sorrento
    1 - 0
     
    N.Cosenza - Aprilia
    0 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Vigor Lamezia
    0 - 2
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Gavorrano
    1 - 1
    33° giornata 27/04/2014
     
    Aprilia - Tuttocuoio 1957
    0 - 0
     
    Casertana - Chieti
    4 - 0
     
    Foggia - Aversa Normanna
    3 - 4
     
    Gavorrano - Poggibonsi
    0 - 1
     
    Ischia Isolaverde - Arzanese
    0 - 1
     
    Martina Franca - N.Cosenza
    2 - 1
     
    Sorrento - MELFI
    3 - 1
     
    Teramo - Messina
    0 - 1
     
    Vigor Lamezia - Castel Rigone
    2 - 1
    34° giornata 04/05/2014
     
    Arzanese - Aprilia
    3 - 0
     
    Aversa Normanna - Gavorrano
    4 - 1
     
    Castel Rigone - Sorrento
    1 - 3
     
    Chieti - Foggia
    4 - 4
     
    MELFI - Vigor Lamezia
    3 - 0
     
    Messina - Martina Franca
    3 - 2
     
    N.Cosenza - Teramo
    1 - 1
     
    Poggibonsi - Ischia Isolaverde
    5 - 5
     
    Tuttocuoio 1957 - Casertana
    3 - 0